LES ATHLÈTES
 
> Eveil A
> Poussins
> Benjamins
> Minimes
> Cadets
> Juniors
> Espoirs
> Séniors
> Vétérans
> Encadrement
> Internationaux
  ENTRAÎNEMENT
 
> S'entraîner
  COMPÉTITIONS
 
> Se qualifier
> S'évaluer
   
  ACCÈS LICENCIÉS
 
 
 
 
 
USOM Athlétisme
Stade Pierre Lafond
1 Rue de Büddenstedt - 14120 MONDEVILLE
Tél / Rép / Fax : 02.31.84.45.31

Accueil > Les athlètes > Vétérans    
  LES ATHLETES > Vétérans
  AKHZAM FATAH  
 
  ARMAND JEAN-CLAUDE  
Epreuves combinees
 
  BAUDRY PHILIPPE *  
Semi-marathon
 
  BELAIR JEAN-MARC  
 
  BIGARE DAVID  
 
  BLOT DANY *  
 
  BOUILLET JEAN-LUC  
 
  BOUILLON FRANCK  
Course sur route
 
  BOULENT PAOLO *  
Hauteur
 
  BRINQUIS-SORIANO STEPHANE  
 
  BROTIN CHRISTIAN  
 
  BUHOURS EUGENE-PAUL  
 
  CHAUMOITRE JEAN LUC  
 
  CHAZAL ARNAULT  
 
  CLOTET FRANCK  
Perche
 
  D'ENDICE LAURENT *  
 
  DEPIN ALEXANDRE  
 
  DURAND FRANCOIS *  
 
  EDOUARD ERIC  
 
  FERET DENIS  
 
  GENEVOIS MICHEL  
 
  HERBELIN JOHANN  
 
  JACQUETTE BRUNO  
 
  KOZIK DANIEL  
 
  LAGUNEGRAND JEROME  
Haies hautes
 
  LAIGRE JOEL  
 
  LAKHDAR ABDELLAH *  
 
  LEBRETON VINCENT  
 
  LECOQ GUILLAUME  
 
  LECOURT SYVAIN  
 
  LELODEY JOEL  
 
  LEROY CLAUDE  
 
  MASTOUMECQ BRUNO  
 
  MATTER ERIC  
 
  MAUNY THOMAS  
 
  MERCIER LIONEL  
 
  MUSUALU BERNARD  
 
  NOLIN PASCAL  
Marteau
 
  QUILLET CHRISTOPHE  
Course sur route
 
  RADIGUE NICOLAS *  
Haies hautes
 
  RAOULT MICHEL  
Course sur route
 
  ROYEAU LAURENT *  
 
  SICOT JEAN YVES*  
 
  SWAIEH MEFTAH  
Marche
 
  TANGUY JEAN-PIERRE  
 
  TAOUJI OMAR  
 
  VARIN PASCAL  
 
  VOCANT SAMUEL  
Course sur route
 
  ARTEMON BERNADETTE *  
 
  AZE CELINE  
 
  BLASZCZYK JUSTINE  
 
  CASTEL ISABELLE  
 
  COLLIN PATRICIA  
 
  COLOMER MARGUERITE  
 
  COSNEFROY BOUCHRA  
 
  CRUCHON MARYLINE  
 
  DENOT MARTINE  
 
  FERRIERE NATHALIE  
 
  GAILLARD ISABELLE  
 
  GOHIN BEATRICE  
 
  GRENIER AGNES  
 
  GRIN EMMANUELLE  
 
  GUILBAULT DOMINIQUE  
 
  GUIOUILLIER NATHALIE  
 
  HUE MYRIAM  
 
  JOUANNEAU STEPHANIE  
 
  LAPLANCHE LILIANE  
 
  LARSONNEUR BRIGITTE  
 
  LAURENT DANIELE  
10000m
 
  LE BRETON AGATHE  
 
  LE PAGE FLORENCE *  
 
  LEBAILLY ODILE  
 
  LECELLIER ISABELLE  
 
  LELANDAIS BELINDA  
 
  LESENECHAL CLOTILDE  
 
  LESUEUR SEVERINE  
 
  MARCHAND VERONIQUE  
 
  MARCHEWKA BEATRICE  
 
  MARIE MARIE-CHRISTINE  
Sprint
 
  MARIE EMMANUELLE  
 
  MARTIGNY ANNE MARIE  
 
  MASTOUMECQ ALINE  
 
  MAUGARD MICHELE  
 
  MORIN SANDRINE  
 
  PETIT HELENE  
 
  PHILIPPE NELLY *  
 
  POUCHIN SANDRINE  
 
  TAOUJI SYLVIE  
 
  TRESFIELD LYDIE  
 
  VARIN CHANTAL  
 
  VASNIER MARIE-CHRISTINE  
 
  VAUDREVILLE SANDRINE  
 
  VAUDREVILLE VALERIE  
 
 
 
Télécharger Acrobat Reader