LES ATHLÈTES
 
> Eveil A
> Poussins
> Benjamins
> Minimes
> Cadets
> Juniors
> Espoirs
> Séniors
> Vétérans
> Encadrement
> Internationaux
  ENTRAÎNEMENT
 
> S'entraîner
  COMPÉTITIONS
 
> Se qualifier
> S'évaluer
   
  PARTENAIRES
  Calvados
 
 
  ACCÈS LICENCIÉS
 
 
 
 
 
USOM Athlétisme
Stade Pierre Lafond
1 Rue de Büddenstedt - 14120 MONDEVILLE
Tél / Rép / Fax : 02.31.84.45.31

Accueil > Les athlètes > Séniors    
  LES ATHLETES > Séniors

 

- Athlète avec une étoile " * " = non licencié -

  ACHEGHANE MEDHI  
 
  ANNE BASTIEN  
 
  ANYLA BASTIEN *  
200m
 
  BOSCHER FLORENT  
 
  BOUCHER ROBIN  
 
  CATHERINE VINCENT  
 
  CLEMENCEAU ADRIEN  
400m haies
 
  COHUA ROMAIN  
200m
 
  DEMONTROND PIERRE*  
 
  DEROBERT THEO  
 
  DUQUESNEY MALCOM *  
 
  EGLER YOANN  
Sprint
 
  FONTANA LEO  
 
  FOUCHER ANTOINE *  
 
  FOURNIER SYLVAIN  
 
  FRADET CLEMENT  
 
  GIRAUD PIERRE ALEXIS  
 
  GOULET ALEXIS  
Sprint
 
  HERGAULT JEROME  
Demi-fond
 
  HIMMI MAXIME  
 
  JACQ ALEXIS  
Demi-fond
 
  KERJEAN THOMAS  
 
  LAISSOUB EMMANUEL  
 
  LAURENT THOMAS  
 
  LAURET SAMUEL  
Perche
 
  LE MOEL YOANN  
Sprint
 
  LEBOUVIER JONATHAN *  
Demi-fond
 
  LECAPLAIN MAXIME  
 
  LEMESLE ANTHONY  
 
  LEVAUFRE COLAS  
Longueur
 
  LEVAVASSEUR HUGO  
 
  MALENFANT HUGO  
 
  MARGUERITTE JULIEN *  
 
  MARIE ANTHONY  
 
  MASSOUSSI MOHAMED  
 
  MOTTE PIERRE-ANDRE  
 
  MULLER VINCENT  
 
  NOTEBAERT JEAN FRANCOIS  
 
  PEREZ MALO *  
 
  PLOUHINEC CEDRIC  
 
  POZO DAVID  
 
  TAOUJI ADRIEN  
800m
 
  VARIN JEREMY  
 
  XAVIER TANGUY  
Sprint
 
  ZEGGAI SAMIR  
 
  ABOUOU MYRNA *  
Triple saut
 
  AUDOUARD MAELYS  
 
  BEN CHIKHA NAJET  
 
  BROSSEAU FLAVIE  
 
  CASTEL EMILIE  
 
  DALIBERT AUDREY  
 
  DEVILLERS BLANDINE *  
 
  DUCOURET EMMANUELLE *  
 
  FIGARD LEA  
 
  FOURNIER MELISSA  
 
  GUEDDEH NABIHA  
 
  GUERIN AURORE  
 
  JEANNE CHARLOTTE  
 
  KHAOUANI SAMIA  
 
  LE GAL MARION  
 
  LEFRANC SABRINA  
 
  LEMARIE EMELINE  
 
  M'BONDI LISA  
 
  MANAI AMENI  
20km marche
 
  NGANFINA EMMANUELLE  
 
  NOLIN Emilie  
Marteau
 
  OUEDRAOGO LENA  
 
  POUPION FANNY  
 
  VICTOIRE-FERROND BERENICE  
 
  VINCENT LAURINE  
100m haies
 
  WALAK MANON  
800m
 
 
 
Télécharger Acrobat Reader